eo_logo
  • Country/Region
  • cart   
 
See all 3 Products in Family

FC Connector Adapter (FC-FC)

FC Connector Adapter (FC-FC), #90-743

FC Connector Adapter (FC-FC), #90-743

Stock #90-743
S$29.45
Qty 1-4
S$29.45
Qty 5
S$26.51
Volume Pricing
Request a Quote
Connector:
FC-FC

Regulatory Compliance

RoHS:
Not Compliant

Product Description

FC Fiber Connector Adapters can be used with single and multi-mode fibers. SMA Fiber Connector Adapters are for use with multi-mode fibers only.

Need a Quote? Add a stock number to begin our two-step quote process.

Edmund Optics Facebook Edmund Optics Twitter Edmund Optics YouTube Edmund Optics LinkedIn Edmund Optics Instagram

×